Fall 2024

Name
Days
Location
Ballet 4a/5a
Miranda (Ms. Mimi) Vensor
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
3:45 PM to 5:15 PM
3rd Lvl Classroom (Aloha Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Rainbow Connections (Mon)
Victoria (Ms. Toria) Moffitt
Ages 2 - 4
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
2nd Floor - #201 (Small Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Worship Dance 3
Virginia Conner
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
2nd Lvl - Side Hall Room (Choir Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tap 4b/5b
Madison (Ms. Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Basement
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 1 (4:15)
Saila Parks
Ages 3 - 4.5
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
2nd Floor - #201 (Small Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 2a (Mon 4:15)
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
2nd Floor - #200 (Big Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 1 (Mon)
Victoria (Ms. Toria) Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary Hallway
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 1 (4:45)
Saila Parks
Ages 3 - 4.5
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
2nd Floor - #201 (Small Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 3a (Mon)
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
2nd Lvl - Classroom #3 (Bell Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 3b/4b/5b
Carey Cherochak
Ages 7 - 99
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Hall
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 2b (Mon)
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2nd Floor - #200 (Big Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 4b/5b
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
2nd Lvl - Side Hall Room (Choir Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tap 1 (Mon)
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Basement
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 5c/d Technique (Mon)
Miranda (Ms. Mimi) Vensor
Ages 14 - 99
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:45 PM
3rd Lvl Classroom (Aloha Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 2 (Mon)
Victoria (Ms. Toria) Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary Hallway
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tap 2 (Mon)
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Basement
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 3a (Mon 5:45)
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
2nd Lvl - Classroom #3 (Bell Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 4a/5a (Mon)
Carey Cherochak
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Hall
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Adult Tap
Madison (Ms. Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 16 - 99
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Basement
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 2a (Mon 6:00)
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
2nd Floor - #200 (Big Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 1/2 (Mon)
Victoria (Ms. Toria) Moffitt
Ages 3 - 6
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary Hallway
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 3a (Mon)
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
3rd Lvl Classroom (Aloha Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 3b/c
Megan Gordon
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
2nd Floor - #200 (Big Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Hip Hop 3/4 (Mon)
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 7 - 14
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
2nd Lvl - Classroom #3 (Bell Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 4c/5c (Mon)
Carey Cherochak
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Hall
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Worship Dance 4a/5a
Virginia Conner
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
2nd Lvl - Side Hall Room (Choir Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tap 4a/5a
Madison (Ms. Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Basement
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Slow Flow Yoga
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 16 - 99
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Basement
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Danceables (Wed)
Marissa Dilka
Ages 8 - 99
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Basement
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Latin Dance
Dorilia Ortega
Ages 14 - 99
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Basement
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Danceables (Mon)
Marissa Dilka
Ages 8 - 99
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Gym
PDI
Ballet 5c/d Technique (Sat)
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 14 - 99
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Sanctuary
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Yoga for kids
Siu Grant
Ages 3 - 9
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Classroom 1
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Buti Yoga
Carey Cherochak
Ages 16 - 99
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sanctuary
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Tumbling 1 (Sat)
Victoria (Ms. Toria) Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
McGee Classroom
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Contemporary 5
Rebecca Vandover
Ages 14 - 99
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Sanctuary
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Tumbling 2
Victoria (Ms. Toria) Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
McGee Classroom
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Ballet 1 (Sat)
Ciel Mishmash
Ages 3 - 4.5
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:15 AM
Classroom 1
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Tumbling 4a/5a (Sat)
Carey Cherochak
Ages 10 - 99
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sanctuary
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Ballet 2a (Sat)
Ciel Mishmash
Ages 5 - 6
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Classroom 1
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Ballet 4b/5b Technique
Ages 10 - 99
Saturday
11:30 AM to 1:00 PM
Sanctuary
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Rainbow Connections (Sat)
Victoria (Ms. Toria) Moffitt
Ages 2 - 4
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
McGee Classroom
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Tumbling 3a (Sat)
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 9
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Sanctuary
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Adult Fitness (Sat)
Marissa Dilka
Ages 14 - 99
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
McGee Classroom
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Ballet 3/4a/5a Technique
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 7 - 99
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Sanctuary
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Tumbling 4a/5a (Sat 1:00)
Haley Leal
Ages 10 - 99
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Sanctuary
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Ballet 5d
Megan Gordon
Ages 14 - 99
Friday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Rainbow Connections (Fri)
Victoria (Ms. Toria) Moffitt
Ages 2 - 4
Friday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
2nd Lvl - 207/209
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tap 3
Kaitlynn Carr
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
2nd Lvl - 208/210
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 4a/5a (Fri)
Carey Cherochak
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Zumba (Fri 9:00)
Siu Grant
Ages 14 - 99
Friday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Foyer
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 2
Victoria (Ms. Toria) Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
2nd Lvl - 207/209
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Danzini
Siu Grant
Ages 2 - 6
Friday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 3b/4b/5b (Fri)
Carey Cherochak
Ages 7 - 99
Friday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 1 (Fri)
Victoria (Ms. Toria) Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Friday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
2nd Lvl - 207/209
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 1 (Fri 11:00)
Saila Parks
Ages 3 - 4.5
Friday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
2nd Lvl - 203
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 3a (Fri)
Kate Fisher
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary A-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pointe 5c/5d
Miranda (Ms. Mimi) Vensor
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 3a (Fri 11:00)
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Worship Dance 4a/5a (Fri)
Virginia Conner
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
11:00 AM to 12:15 PM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Yoga for kids
Carey Cherochak
Ages 7 - 99
Friday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Foyer
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 1 (Fri 11:30)
Saila Parks
Ages 3 - 4.5
Friday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
2nd Lvl - 203
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tap 1 (Fri)
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Friday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
2nd Lvl - 207/209
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 5c
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 14 - 99
Friday
11:45 AM to 1:15 PM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 3b
Kate Fisher
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary A-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 3c
Miranda (Ms. Mimi) Vensor
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
12:00 PM to 1:15 PM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Foyer
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Hip Hop 2 (Fri)
Dorilia Ortega
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
2nd Lvl - 207/209
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 4a/5a (Fri 12:15)
Carey Cherochak
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Worship Dance 3a (Fri)
Saila Parks
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tap 2 (Fri)
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
2nd Lvl - 203
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 4a
Kate Fisher
Ages 10 - 14
Friday
1:15 PM to 2:45 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary A-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 4b
Miranda (Ms. Mimi) Vensor
Ages 10 - 14
Friday
1:15 PM to 2:45 PM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Foyer
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 5b
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 14 - 99
Friday
1:15 PM to 2:45 PM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Conditioning
Dorilia Ortega
Ages 7 - 99
Friday
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
2nd Lvl - 203
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 4c/5c
Carey Cherochak
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
1:15 PM to 2:30 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Worship Dance 3b
Saila Parks
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Boys Hip Hop 3
Marek Daneluk
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
2nd Lvl - 208/210
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 2a (Fri 2:15)
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
2:15 PM to 3:00 PM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Boys Hip Hop 4/5
Marek Daneluk
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
2:15 PM to 3:15 PM
2nd Lvl - 208/210
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 3a (Fri 2:30)
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Jazz 4a/5a
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
2:45 PM to 3:45 PM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Foyer
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Worship Dance 4b/5b
Kate Fisher
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
2:45 PM to 4:00 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary A-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 2b
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Jazz 5b
Dorilia Ortega
Ages 14 - 99
Friday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Hip Hop 4/5
Marek Daneluk
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
2nd Lvl - 208/210
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Hip Hop 3/4
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 7 - 14
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Jazz 3a (Fri)
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Foyer
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Worship Dance 5c
Megan Gordon
Ages 14 - 99
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 5a (teen/adult beginner)
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 14 - 99
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary A-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 1 (Mon 4:30)
Ciel Mishmash
Ages 3 - 4.5
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ceili Dance
Jennifer Zucca
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 2a (Fri 5:00)
Ciel Mishmash
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 3a (Fri 5:30)
Kate Fisher
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Zumba (Fri 5:30)
Siu Grant
Ages 14 - 99
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Foyer
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 1/2
Ella Gordon
Ages 3 - 6
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
2nd Lvl - 207/209
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 5c/d Technique (Tues)
Megan Gordon
Ages 14 - 99
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Fellowship Hall A-Side
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Ballet 3b/c (Tues)
Kate Fisher
Ages 7 - 9
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Fellowship Hall B-Side
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Irish Step 3a/4a
Jennifer Zucca
Ages 7 - 99
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sanctuary Foyer
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Jazz 3a
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 7 - 9
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
#10 - Youth Room
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Tumbling 2 (Tues)
Victoria (Ms. Toria) Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
#11 - Choir Room
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Ballet 1 (Tues)
Ciel Mishmash
Ages 3 - 4.5
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
#6 - Library
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Tumbling 1 (Tues)
Victoria (Ms. Toria) Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
#11 - Choir Room
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Ballet 2a (Tues)
Ciel Mishmash
Ages 5 - 6
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
#6 - Library
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Ballet 3a (Tues)
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 7 - 9
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
#10 - Youth Room
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Ballet 4a/5a (Tues)
Kate Fisher
Ages 10 - 99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Fellowship Hall B-Side
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Hip Hop 4/5 (Tues)
Marek Daneluk
Ages 10 - 99
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Fellowship Hall A-Side
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Tumbling 3a (Tues)
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 9
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
#11 - Choir Room
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Adult Fitness (Tues)
Marissa Dilka
Ages 14 - 99
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sanctuary Foyer
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Rainbow Connections (Tues)
Victoria (Ms. Toria) Moffitt
Ages 2 - 4
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
#6 - Library
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Hip Hop 2 (Tues)
Marek Daneluk
Ages 5 - 6
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Fellowship Hall A-Side
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Tumbling 4a/5a (Tues)
Haley Leal
Ages 10 - 99
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
#11 - Choir Room
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Adult Ballet
Kate Fisher
Ages 16 - 99
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Fellowship Hall B-Side
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Irish Step 4b/5b
Allison Moffat
Ages 10 - 99
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sanctuary Foyer
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Jazz 4a/5a
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 10 - 99
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
#10 - Youth Room
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave
Hip Hop 3/4
Marek Daneluk
Ages 7 - 14
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Fellowship Hall A-Side
South Side - 85 Stanford Ave