Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Ballet 5b/c (Mon)
Megan Gordon
Ages 14 - 99
Monday
2:30 PM to 4:00 PM
3rd Lvl Classroom (Aloha Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 2a (Mon 3:30)
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
2nd Floor - #200 (Big Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Jazz 4/5
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
2nd Lvl - Side Hall Room (Choir Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 3a (Mon)
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
3rd Lvl Classroom (Aloha Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 4a/5a (Mon)
Carey Cherochak
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
2nd Lvl - Classroom #3 (Bell Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 1 (Mon)
Megan Gordon
Ages 3 - 4.5
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
2nd Floor - #200 (Big Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 2 (Mon)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary Hallway
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tap 1
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
2nd Floor - #200 (Big Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 3b/c (Mon)
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
3rd Lvl Classroom (Aloha Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tap 3
Kaitlynn Carr
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Basement
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 4b/5b (Mon)
Carey Cherochak
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
2nd Lvl - Classroom #3 (Bell Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tap 2
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
2nd Floor - #200 (Big Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 1
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary Hallway
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 2a (Mon 5:45)
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
2nd Lvl - Side Hall Room (Choir Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Adult Tap
Madison (Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 15 - 99
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Basement
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Hip Hop 3 (Mon)
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
2nd Floor - #200 (Big Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Rainbow Connections (Mon)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 2 - 4
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
2nd Floor - #201 (Small Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 4/5a (Mon)
Megan Gordon
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
3rd Lvl Classroom (Aloha Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Jazz 3 (Mon)
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
2nd Lvl - Side Hall Room (Choir Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 3a (Mon)
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
2nd Lvl - Classroom #3 (Bell Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tap 4/5
Madison (Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Basement
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Dance Performers
Marissa Dilka
Ages 8 - 99
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Basement
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Latin Dance 5
Dorilia Ortega
Ages 13 - 99
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Basement
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Monday Free Trial Class
Ages 2 - 99
Monday Friday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Gentle Yoga
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 12 - 99
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Classroom 1
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Conditioning
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 7 - 99
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Ballet 1 (Fri 9:00)
Ciel ‘Ms. C’ Mishmash
Ages 3 - 4.5
Friday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 3a (Fri)
Kate Fisher
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 3c
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
9:00 AM to 10:15 AM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary A-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 5b/c (Fri)
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 14 - 99
Friday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tap 1/2
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 3 - 6
Friday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
2nd Lvl - 203
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 1 (Fri 9:00)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Friday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
2nd Lvl - 207/209
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Danzini
Siu Grant
Ages 2 - 6
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 2 (Fri 9:30)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
2nd Lvl - 207/209
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Friday Free Trial Class
Megan Gordon
Ages 2 - 99
Friday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 1 (Fri 10:15)
Ciel ‘Ms. C’ Mishmash
Ages 3 - 4.5
Friday
10:15 AM to 10:45 AM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Jazz 3 (Fri)
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 4a/5a (Fri)
Carey Cherochak
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary A-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Latin Dance 5
Dorilia Ortega
Ages 13 - 99
Friday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Foyer
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pre-pointe/Pointe Class
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 1 (Fri 10:45)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Friday
10:45 AM to 11:15 AM
2nd Lvl - 207/209
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 2a (Fri 11:15)
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Conditioning (Fri)
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 7 - 99
Friday
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM
2nd Lvl - 203
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Rainbow Connections (Fri)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 2 - 4
Friday
11:15 AM to 11:45 AM
2nd Lvl - 207/209
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 3a (Fri 11:15)
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 4b/5b (Fri)
Carey Cherochak
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
11:15 AM to 12:45 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary A-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 3b
Kate Fisher
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Hip Hop 2 (Fri)
Dorilia Ortega
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
11:30 AM to 12:15 AM
2nd Lvl - 208/210
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Hip Hop 4/5 (Fri)
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Foyer
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 2 (Fri 12:00)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
2nd Lvl - 207/209
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Boys Hip Hop 4/5
Marek Daneluk
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
2nd Lvl - 203
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tap 3
Kaitlynn Carr
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
2nd Lvl - 208/210
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 4a/5a (Fri)
Kate Fisher
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 2a (Fri 12:45)
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 4b
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
12:45 PM to 2:15 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary A-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Hip Hop 3 (Fri)
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
2nd Lvl - 208/210
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 3a (Fri 1:00)
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Yoga
Carey Cherochak
Ages 7 - 99
Friday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Foyer
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Boys Hip Hop 3
Marek Daneluk
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
2nd Lvl - 203
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Worship Dance 3/4
Megan Gordon
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Worship Dance 4/5
Kate Fisher
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Zumba (14+)
Siu Grant
Ages 14 - 99
Friday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pre-pointe Class
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
2:15 PM to 3:00 PM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Foyer
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 5b/c (Tues)
Megan Gordon
Ages 14 - 99
Tuesday
1:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Choir Room
South Side -
Ballet 4/5a (Tue)
Kate Fisher
Ages 10 - 99
Tuesday
2:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Choir Room
South Side -
Jazz 5b
Dorilia Ortega
Ages 14 - 99
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
South Side -
Tumbling 1 (Tues)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Youth Room
South Side -
Tumbling 2 (Tues 3:30)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Youth Room
South Side -
Ballet 1 (Tues)
Ciel ‘Ms. C’ Mishmash
Ages 3 - 4.5
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Library - Ballet 1/2 Room
South Side -
Ballet 3b/c (Tues)
Kate Fisher
Ages 7 - 9
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Choir Room
South Side -
Hip Hop 4/5 (Tues)
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 10 - 99
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Fellowship Hall B-Side
South Side -
Tumbling 3a (Tues)
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 9
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Fellowship Hall A-Side
South Side -
Hip Hop 2 (Tues)
Dorilia Ortega
Ages 5 - 6
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Basement
South Side -
Rainbow Connections (Tues)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 2 - 4
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Youth Room
South Side -
Adult Fitness
Marissa Dilka
Ages 13 - 99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Youth Room
South Side -
Ballet 3a (Tue)
Kate Fisher
Ages 7 - 9
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Choir Room
South Side -
Hip Hop 3 (Tue)
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 7 - 9
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Fellowship Hall B-Side
South Side -
Tuesday Free Trial Class
Ages 2 - 99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
South Side -
Tumbling 4a/5a (Tues)
Haley Leal
Ages 10 - 99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Fellowship Hall A-Side
South Side -
Ballet 2a (Tues 5:15)
Ciel ‘Ms. C’ Mishmash
Ages 5 - 6
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Library - Ballet 1/2 Room
South Side -
Teen/Adult Beginner Ballet
Kate Fisher
Ages 14 - 99
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Choir Room
South Side -
Tumbling 2 (Tues 6:00)
Haley Leal
Ages 5 - 6
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Fellowship Hall A-Side
South Side -